Kosovelova Ulica 53 : Kosovelova Ulica 53, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia


Available Details of Kosovelova Ulica 53 :




Name: Name

Kosovelova Ulica 53

Address: Address

Kosovelova Ulica 53, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia

Capacity: Capacity

1 spaces (+1 )

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

JP LPT d.o.o.

Contact: Contact

+386 1 300 12 00

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Amenities Amenities
  • Disabled spaces
Restrictions Restrictions
  • Disabled badge holders only


Pricing at Kosovelova Ulica 53

Flat rate ➜ Free


More parking in Ljubljana

About Kosovelova Ulica 53 :

Kosovelova Ulica 53 is a parking located at Kosovelova Ulica 53, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia in Ljubljana, Switzerland. It has 1 marked parking spaces. 1 of them are reserved for visitors with disabilities. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+386 1 300 12 00


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Kosovelova Ulica 53:

Kosovelova Ulica 53a

Kosovelova Ulica 53a, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.01 km away

Read More
Kosovelova Ulica 51

Kosovelova Ulica 51, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.01 km away

Read More
Kosovelova Ulica 49

Kosovelova Ulica 49, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.02 km away

Read More
Kosovelova Ulica 55

Kosovelova Ulica 55, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.03 km away

Read More
Kosovelova Ulica 59

Kosovelova Ulica 59, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.05 km away

Read More
Ulica Jana Husa 60

Ulica Jana Husa 60, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia
0.05 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Kosovelova Ulica 53 is located at Kosovelova Ulica 53, 1000 Ljubljana, Slovenia, Ljubljana. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Flat rate ➜ Free

  • Disabled spaces

  • Disabled badge holders only

  • Kosovelova Ulica 53 offers 1 parking spaces for vehicles. 1 of these spaces are reserved for disabled visitors.

  • Kosovelova Ulica 53 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Kosovelova Ulica 53 is operated by JP LPT d.o.o..

Phone: +386 1 300 12 00

.


More parking in Ljubljana Show Directions Share