46 Rue de Hollerich : 46 Rue de Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg


Available Details of 46 Rue de Hollerich :




Name: Name

46 Rue de Hollerich

Address: Address

46 Rue de Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg

Capacity: Capacity

6 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

Ville de Luxembourg

Contact: Contact

+352 47 96 23 10

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay and display

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments
Restrictions Restrictions
  • No restrictions outside listed hours


Pricing at 46 Rue de Hollerich

1h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 2.00
2h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 4.00
3h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 6.00
4h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 7.50
5h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 9.00
Max stay 5h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00)
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Luxembourg

About 46 Rue de Hollerich :

46 Rue de Hollerich is a parking located at 46 Rue de Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg in Luxembourg, Switzerland. It has 6 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+352 47 96 23 10


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby 46 Rue de Hollerich:

42-44 Rue de Hollerich

42-44 Rue de Hollerich, 1741 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.01 km away

Read More
42 Rue De Hollerich

42 Rue De Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.02 km away

Read More
52 Rue De Hollerich

52 Rue De Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.03 km away

Read More
39 Rue de Hollerich

39 Rue de Hollerich, 1741 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.05 km away

Read More
35 Rue de Hollerich

35 Rue de Hollerich, 1741 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.06 km away

Read More
31 Rue de Hollerich

31 Rue de Hollerich, 1741 Luxembourg, Luxembourg
0.09 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

46 Rue de Hollerich is located at 46 Rue de Hollerich, 1740 Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 2.00
2h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 4.00
3h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 6.00
4h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 7.50
5h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00) ➜ EUR 9.00
Max stay 5h (Mon-Fri 8:00-18:00)
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts credit cards
  • Accepts coins
  • Accepts mobile payments

  • No restrictions outside listed hours

  • 46 Rue de Hollerich offers 6 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • 46 Rue de Hollerich is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • 46 Rue de Hollerich is operated by Ville de Luxembourg.

Phone: +352 47 96 23 10

.


More parking in Luxembourg Show Directions Share