Johann Köleri 23 : Johann Köleri 23, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia


Available Details of Johann Köleri 23 :




Name: Name

Johann Köleri 23

Address: Address

Johann Köleri 23, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia

Capacity: Capacity

3 spaces

Parking type: Parking type

On street / Open air

Operator: Operator

AS Ühisteenused

Contact: Contact

+372 651 1515

Opening Hours: Opening Hours

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

Payments: Payments

Pay by phone

What payment methods are accepted? What payment methods are accepted?
  • Accepts mobile payments


Pricing at Johann Köleri 23

1 min (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 8:00-15:00) ➜ EUR 0.03
1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 8:00-15:00) ➜ EUR 1.50
Free outside listed hours


More parking in Tallinn

About Johann Köleri 23 :

Johann Köleri 23 is a parking located at Johann Köleri 23, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia in Tallinn, Switzerland. It has 3 marked parking spaces. Opening hours, prices and access details are shown above.

+372 651 1515


Operating Hours :
Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours


Nearby Johann Köleri 23:

Johann Köleri, 21

Johann Köleri, 21, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia
0 km away

Read More
Johann Köleri, 19

Johann Köleri, 19, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia
0.03 km away

Read More
Johann Köleri, 17

Johann Köleri, 17, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia
0.06 km away

Read More
Johann Köleri, 15

Johann Köleri, 15, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia
0.09 km away

Read More
Ferdinand Johann Wiedemanni, 11

Ferdinand Johann Wiedemanni, 11, 10126 Tallinn, Estonia
0.1 km away

Read More
Ferdinand Johann Wiedemanni, 9

Ferdinand Johann Wiedemanni, 9, 10126 Tallinn, Estonia
0.11 km away

Read More



Frequently Asked Questions:

Johann Köleri 23 is located at Johann Köleri 23, 10150 Tallinn, Estonia, Tallinn. You can use the directions button below to get navigation assistance.

Monday: Open 24 hours
Tuesday: Open 24 hours
Wednesday: Open 24 hours
Thursday: Open 24 hours
Friday: Open 24 hours
Saturday: Open 24 hours
Sunday: Open 24 hours

1 min (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 8:00-15:00) ➜ EUR 0.03
1h (Mon-Fri 7:00-19:00; Sat 8:00-15:00) ➜ EUR 1.50
Free outside listed hours

  • Accepts mobile payments

  • Johann Köleri 23 offers 3 parking spaces for vehicles.

  • Johann Köleri 23 is a parking of type: On street, Open air.

  • Johann Köleri 23 is operated by AS Ühisteenused.

Phone: +372 651 1515

.


More parking in Tallinn Show Directions Share